Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
B-Liga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
13.09.2018
|
19:45
|
(2)
|
3
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV |
BC Montfort Feldkirch V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
19.09.2018
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
1
|
Union BSC Alberschwende |
BSV Hohenems III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
25.09.2018
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
5
|
BSV Hohenems III |
ABC Altach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
27.09.2018
|
20:15
v
|
(1)
|
2
|
BC Götzis |
1. BCV Fußach II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
28.09.2018
|
19:00
v
|
(1)
|
4
|
BC Nüziders III |
ABC Altach
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
7
|
1. BCV Fußach II |
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
01.10.2018
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
6
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch V |
BC Nüziders III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
03.10.2018
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
8
|
Union BSC Alberschwende |
BC Götzis
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
12.10.2018
|
19:00
|
(1)
|
11
|
BC Nüziders III |
1. BCV Fußach II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
16.10.2018
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
12
|
ABC Altach |
BC Montfort Feldkirch V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
18.10.2018
|
19:45
|
(2)
|
10
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV |
Union BSC Alberschwende
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
9
|
BC Götzis |
BSV Hohenems III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
22.10.2018
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
14
|
1. BCV Fußach II |
ABC Altach
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
06.11.2018
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
13
|
BSV Hohenems III |
BC Montfort Feldkirch V
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07.11.2018
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
15
|
Union BSC Alberschwende |
BC Nüziders III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
08.11.2018
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
16
|
BC Götzis |
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
12.11.2018
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
20
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch V |
1. BCV Fußach II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
13.11.2018
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
19
|
ABC Altach |
Union BSC Alberschwende
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
15.11.2018
|
19:45
|
(2)
|
17
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV |
BSV Hohenems III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
23.11.2018
|
19:00
|
(1)
|
18
|
BC Nüziders III |
BC Götzis
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
27.11.2018
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
21
|
BSV Hohenems III |
1. BCV Fußach II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
28.11.2018
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
22
|
Union BSC Alberschwende |
BC Montfort Feldkirch V
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
29.11.2018
|
19:45
|
(2)
|
24
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV |
BC Nüziders III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
04.12.2018
|
20:15
v
|
(1)
|
23
|
BC Götzis |
ABC Altach
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
10.12.2018
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
27
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch V |
BC Götzis
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
11.12.2018
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
26
|
ABC Altach |
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
12.12.2018
|
20:30
|
(1)
|
25
|
BC Nüziders III |
BSV Hohenems III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
21.12.2018
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
28
|
1. BCV Fußach II |
Union BSC Alberschwende
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
07.01.2019
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
2
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch V |
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14.01.2019
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
3
|
1. BCV Fußach II |
BC Götzis
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
15.01.2019
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
4
|
ABC Altach |
BC Nüziders III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
1
|
BSV Hohenems III |
Union BSC Alberschwende
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
24.01.2019
|
19:45
|
(2)
|
7
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV |
1. BCV Fußach II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
28.01.2019
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
9
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch V |
ABC Altach
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
30.01.2019
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
5
|
BC Nüziders III |
BC Montfort Feldkirch V
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
31.01.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
6
|
BC Götzis |
Union BSC Alberschwende
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
05.02.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
10
|
BSV Hohenems III |
BC Götzis
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
12.02.2019
|
20:00
v
|
(1)
|
8
|
ABC Altach |
BSV Hohenems III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
18.02.2019
|
20:15
v
|
(1)
|
11
|
1. BCV Fußach II |
BC Nüziders III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
20.02.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
12
|
Union BSC Alberschwende |
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
25.02.2019
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
14
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch V |
BSV Hohenems III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
27.02.2019
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
13
|
BC Nüziders III |
Union BSC Alberschwende
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
28.02.2019
|
19:45
|
(2)
|
16
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV |
BC Götzis
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
12.03.2019
|
20:00
v
|
(1)
|
15
|
ABC Altach |
1. BCV Fußach II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
19.03.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
18
|
BSV Hohenems III |
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
20.03.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
19
|
Union BSC Alberschwende |
ABC Altach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
25.03.2019
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
20
|
1. BCV Fußach II |
BC Montfort Feldkirch V
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
28.03.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
17
|
BC Götzis |
BC Nüziders III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
01.04.2019
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
22
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch V |
Union BSC Alberschwende
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45
|
(1)
|
23
|
1. BCV Fußach II |
BSV Hohenems III
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
02.04.2019
|
20:00
|
(1)
|
24
|
ABC Altach |
BC Götzis
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
12.04.2019
|
19:00
|
(1)
|
21
|
BC Nüziders III |
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
24.04.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
27
|
Union BSC Alberschwende |
1. BCV Fußach II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
30.04.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
25
|
BSV Hohenems III |
BC Nüziders III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
02.05.2019
|
19:45
|
(2)
|
28
|
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV |
ABC Altach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
09.05.2019
|
20:15
|
(1)
|
26
|
BC Götzis |
BC Montfort Feldkirch V
|
5:3
|
|
|
|