Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
A-Liga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 12.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | BC Rankweil | 7:1 | |||
Mo. | 15.09.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BC Thüringen | 4:4 | |||
Do. | 18.09.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BC Nüziders II | BSV Hohenems III | 6:2 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 5:3 | |||||
Mi. | 24.09.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | BC Rankweil | BSV Hohenems III | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 26.09.2014 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | BC Thüringen | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 29.09.2014 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BC Nüziders II | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 13.10.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BC Rankweil | 6:2 | |||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | 5:3 | |||||
Di. | 14.10.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | 12 | BSV Hohenems III | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 17.10.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | 11 | BC Nüziders II | BC Thüringen | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 20.10.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | 16 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 4:4 | |||
Mi. | 22.10.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | 13 | BC Rankweil | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | 14 | BC Thüringen | BSV Hohenems III | 7:1 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 15 | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | BC Nüziders II | 7:1 | |||||
Mo. | 10.11.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | 17 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BC Rankweil | 6:2 | |||
Di. | 11.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | 19 | BSV Hohenems III | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 17.11.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | 20 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BC Thüringen | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 18.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | 18 | BC Nüziders II | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 21.11.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | 22 | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | 24 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BC Nüziders II | 7:1 | |||
Mo. | 01.12.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | 23 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BSV Hohenems III | 3:5 | |||
Mi. | 03.12.2014 | 20:15 v | (1) | 21 | BC Rankweil | BC Thüringen | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 09.12.2014 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 28 | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | BC Thüringen | 7:1 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 26 | BSV Hohenems III | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 2:6 | |||||
Mo. | 15.12.2014 | 19:45 | (1) | 27 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 19.12.2014 | 20:15 | (1) | 25 | BC Nüziders II | BC Rankweil | 7:1 | |||
Di. | 13.01.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Nüziders II | 3:5 | |||
Mi. | 14.01.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | BC Rankweil | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 22.01.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 23.01.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | BC Thüringen | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 26.01.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | 4:4 | |||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BC Thüringen | 5:3 | |||||
Di. | 03.02.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | BC Nüziders II | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 8:0 | NA | ||
Do. | 05.02.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Rankweil | 7:1 | |||
Mi. | 18.02.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 12 | BC Rankweil | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 20.02.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 11 | BC Thüringen | BC Nüziders II | 3:5 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 6:2 | |||||
Mo. | 23.02.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BSV Hohenems III | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 05.03.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 16 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BC Rankweil | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 09.03.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 13 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 10.03.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 14 | BC Nüziders II | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | 4:4 | |||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 15 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Thüringen | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 16.03.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 18 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BC Nüziders II | 5:3 | |||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 20 | BC Rankweil | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 20.03.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 19 | BC Thüringen | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 5:3 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 17 | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | BSV Hohenems III | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 10.04.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 24 | BC Thüringen | BC Rankweil | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 13.04.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 23 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | 3:5 | |||
Di. | 14.04.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 21 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 2:6 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 22 | BC Nüziders II | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 4:4 | |||||
Mo. | 27.04.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 27 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 7:1 | |||
19:45 | (1) | 25 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BSV Hohenems III | 6:2 | |||||
Mi. | 29.04.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 28 | BC Rankweil | BC Nüziders II | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 08.05.2015 | 20:00 t | (1) | 26 | BC Thüringen | SV Lochau Sektion Badminton | 4:4 |