Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012/13
C-Liga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 26.09.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Union BSC Alberschwende | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | 4:4 | |||
Do. | 27.09.2012 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | 7:1 | |||
Mo. | 01.10.2012 | 20:30 v | (1) | 2 | BSC Vorderland | BSV Hohenems IV | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 08.10.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | BSC Vorderland | 5:3 | |||
Di. | 09.10.2012 | 20:20 v | (1) | 4 | BSV Hohenems IV | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | 5:3 | |||
Di. | 16.10.2012 | 20:30 v | (1) | 5 | BC Götzis II | Union BSC Alberschwende | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 22.10.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | BSV Hohenems IV | 5:3 | |||
20:30 | (1) | 7 | BSC Vorderland | BC Götzis II | 7:1 | |||||
Do. | 25.10.2012 | 19:55 v | (2) | 8 | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | 2:6 | |||
Mo. | 12.11.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 10 | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | 6:2 | |||
Mi. | 14.11.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 11 | Union BSC Alberschwende | BSC Vorderland | 3:5 | |||
Do. | 22.11.2012 | 20:30 v | (1) | 12 | BC Götzis II | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 26.11.2012 | 19:00 v | (1) | 14 | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | BC Götzis II | 5:3 | |||
Di. | 27.11.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 15 | BSV Hohenems IV | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | 3:5 | |||
Do. | 29.11.2012 | 20:15 v | (2) | 13 | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | Union BSC Alberschwende | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 10.12.2012 | 20:30 | (1) | 17 | BSC Vorderland | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | 3:5 | |||
Di. | 11.12.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 16 | BC Götzis II | BSV Hohenems IV | 3:5 | |||
Mi. | 12.12.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 18 | Union BSC Alberschwende | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 07.01.2013 | 19:00 v | (1) | 19 | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | BSC Vorderland | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 11.01.2013 | 20:15 v | (1) | 21 | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | BC Götzis II | 6:2 | |||
Di. | 15.01.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 20 | BSV Hohenems IV | Union BSC Alberschwende | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 21.01.2013 | 19:00 v | (1) | 3 | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 25.01.2013 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | Union BSC Alberschwende | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 28.01.2013 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | BSV Hohenems IV | 4:4 | |||
Di. | 29.01.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | BSV Hohenems IV | BSC Vorderland | 4:4 | |||
Mi. | 13.02.2013 | 20:45 v | (1) | 6 | Union BSC Alberschwende | BC Götzis II | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 25.02.2013 | 20:30 v | (1) | 5 | BSC Vorderland | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 26.02.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | BSV Hohenems IV | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | 3:5 | |||
Do. | 28.02.2013 | 20:30 v | (1) | 7 | BC Götzis II | BSC Vorderland | 7:1 | |||
Fr. | 01.03.2013 | 20:15 v | (1) | 8 | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 11.03.2013 | 19:00 v | (1) | 10 | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 18.03.2013 | 19:45 v | (1) | 11 | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | BC Götzis II | 6:2 | |||
20:30 | (1) | 12 | BSC Vorderland | Union BSC Alberschwende | 5:3 | |||||
Mi. | 03.04.2013 | 20:30 v | (1) | 13 | Union BSC Alberschwende | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 11.04.2013 | 20:30 v | (1) | 14 | BC Götzis II | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 15.04.2013 | 19:45 v | (1) | 18 | BC Montfort Feldkirch VI | BSC Vorderland | 8:0 | |||
Di. | 16.04.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 16 | BSV Hohenems IV | BC Götzis II | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 19.04.2013 | 20:15 v | (1) | 15 | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | BSV Hohenems IV | 7:1 | |||
Mo. | 22.04.2013 | 19:00 v | (1) | 17 | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | Union BSC Alberschwende | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 29.04.2013 | 20:30 | (1) | 19 | BSC Vorderland | Union BC 77 Schwarzach | 0:8 | |||
Do. | 02.05.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 21 | BC Götzis II | Union BSC Wolfurt IV | 3:5 | |||
Mi. | 08.05.2013 | 20:15 | (1) | 20 | Union BSC Alberschwende | BSV Hohenems IV | 4:4 |