Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011/12
B-Liga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 26.09.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | BC Bregenz | 8:0 | |||
Do. | 29.09.2011 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 3:5 | |||
Di. | 04.10.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | ABC Altach | BC Götzis II | 5:3 | |||
Do. | 13.10.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | BC Bregenz | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 2:6 | |||
Mo. | 17.10.2011 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | ABC Altach | 8:0 | |||
Mi. | 19.10.2011 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | BC Rankweil | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | 6:2 | |||
Do. | 03.11.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | BC Götzis II | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 2:6 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BC Rankweil | 3:5 | |||||
Di. | 08.11.2011 | 20:20 v | (1) | 8 | ABC Altach | BC Bregenz | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 14.11.2011 | 19:50 v | (1) | 12 | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 6:2 | |||
Mi. | 16.11.2011 | 19:00 v | (1) | 11 | BC Rankweil | ABC Altach | 6:2 | |||
Do. | 17.11.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | BC Bregenz | BC Götzis II | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 28.11.2011 | 19:00 v | (1) | 15 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BC Bregenz | 6:2 | |||
Di. | 29.11.2011 | 20:15 v | (1) | 13 | ABC Altach | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | 5:3 | |||
Di. | 06.12.2011 | 20:30 v | (1) | 14 | BC Götzis II | BC Rankweil | 2:6 | |||
Mi. | 14.12.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 16 | BC Rankweil | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 5:3 | |||
Do. | 15.12.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 18 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | ABC Altach | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 19.12.2011 | 19:40 v | (1) | 17 | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | BC Götzis II | 7:1 | |||
Mo. | 16.01.2012 | 19:00 v | (1) | 20 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | 8:0 | |||
Do. | 19.01.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 21 | BC Bregenz | BC Rankweil | 3:5 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 19 | BC Götzis II | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 3:5 | |||||
Mo. | 30.01.2012 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 7:1 | |||
Do. | 02.02.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | BC Bregenz | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 06.02.2012 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BC Bregenz | 4:4 | |||
Do. | 09.02.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | BC Götzis II | ABC Altach | 6:2 | |||
Di. | 28.02.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | ABC Altach | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 01.03.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | BC Bregenz | ABC Altach | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 05.03.2012 | 19:00 v | (1) | 4 | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | BC Rankweil | 2:6 | |||
19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BC Götzis II | 8:0 | |||||
Mi. | 07.03.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | BC Rankweil | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 7:1 | |||
Do. | 15.03.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 11 | BC Götzis II | BC Bregenz | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 20.03.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | ABC Altach | BC Rankweil | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 22.03.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 12 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 26.03.2012 | 19:40 v | (1) | 15 | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | ABC Altach | 5:3 | |||
Mi. | 28.03.2012 | 19:00 v | (1) | 14 | BC Rankweil | BC Götzis II | 7:1 | |||
Di. | 10.04.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 18 | BC Götzis II | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | 3:5 | |||
Do. | 12.04.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 13 | BC Bregenz | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 16.04.2012 | 19:30 v | (1) | 17 | Union BSC Dornbirn III | BC Rankweil | 3:5 | |||
Di. | 17.04.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 16 | ABC Altach | Union BSC Dornbirn II | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 30.04.2012 | 19:50 v | (1) | 19 | BC Montfort Feldkirch V | Union BSC Dornbirn III | 4:4 | |||
Mi. | 02.05.2012 | 19:00 v | (1) | 21 | BC Rankweil | BC Bregenz | 5:3 | |||
Do. | 10.05.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 20 | Union BSC Dornbirn II | BC Götzis II | 7:1 |