Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011/12
A-Liga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 30.09.2011 | 20:30 | (1) | 4 | BC Nüziders | BC Nüziders II | 1:7 | |||
Mo. | 03.10.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | 5:3 | |||
Do. | 06.10.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | BSV Hohenems II | BSV Hohenems III | 5:3 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | BC Götzis | BC Thüringen | 5:3 | |||||
Mo. | 10.10.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | BC Götzis | 5:3 | |||
Do. | 13.10.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | BSV Hohenems II | BC Nüziders | 7:1 | |||
Fr. | 21.10.2011 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | BC Nüziders II | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 24.10.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BSV Hohenems II | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 03.11.2011 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Thüringen | 4:4 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | 10 | BC Götzis | BC Nüziders II | 3:5 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | 12 | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | BC Thüringen | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 11.11.2011 | 20:30 | (1) | 11 | BC Nüziders | BSV Hohenems III | 6:2 | |||
Do. | 17.11.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 14 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 21.11.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 18 | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | BC Nüziders II | 3:5 | |||
Di. | 22.11.2011 | 19:00 | (1) | 15 | BC Nüziders II | BC Thüringen | 6:2 | |||
20:30 | (1) | 13 | BC Nüziders | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 2:6 | |||||
Do. | 24.11.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 16 | BSV Hohenems II | BC Götzis | 8:0 | |||
Mo. | 28.11.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 19 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BSV Hohenems III | 7:1 | |||
Do. | 01.12.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 20 | BC Götzis | BC Nüziders | 2:6 | |||
Mi. | 07.12.2011 | 20:00 v | (1) | 17 | BC Thüringen | BSV Hohenems II | 0:8 | |||
Mo. | 12.12.2011 | 19:30 | (1) | 24 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BC Götzis | 6:2 | |||
Do. | 15.12.2011 | 20:15 | (1) | 21 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Nüziders II | 3:5 | |||
Do. | 22.12.2011 | 20:00 | (1) | 23 | BC Nüziders | BC Thüringen | 5:3 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 22 | BSV Hohenems II | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | 6:2 | |||||
Do. | 12.01.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 25 | BC Götzis | BSV Hohenems III | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 13.01.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | 26 | BC Thüringen | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 16.01.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 27 | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | BC Nüziders | 6:2 | |||
Mi. | 18.01.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 28 | BC Nüziders II | BSV Hohenems II | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 23.01.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 3:5 | |||
Mi. | 25.01.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | BC Nüziders II | BC Nüziders | 8:0 | |||
Do. | 02.02.2012 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | BSV Hohenems III | BSV Hohenems II | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 03.02.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | BC Thüringen | BC Götzis | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 06.02.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BC Nüziders II | 4:4 | |||
Do. | 09.02.2012 | 20:25 v | (1) | 7 | BC Götzis | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BC Thüringen | BSV Hohenems III | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 24.02.2012 | 20:30 | (1) | 8 | BC Nüziders | BSV Hohenems II | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 27.02.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | BC Nüziders II | BC Götzis | 7:1 | |||
Di. | 28.02.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 11 | BSV Hohenems II | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 5:3 | |||
Di. | 06.03.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 12 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Nüziders | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 09.03.2012 | 20:00 t | (1) | 9 | BC Thüringen | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 12.03.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 13 | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | BSV Hohenems III | 4:4 | |||
Mo. | 19.03.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 15 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BC Nüziders | 6:2 | |||
Do. | 22.03.2012 | 20:15 | (1) | 16 | BC Götzis | BSV Hohenems II | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 23.03.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | 14 | BC Thüringen | BC Nüziders II | 1:7 | |||
Do. | 12.04.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | 20 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 13.04.2012 | 19:00 | (1) | 19 | BC Nüziders II | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | 6:2 | |||
20:30 | (1) | 17 | BC Nüziders | BC Götzis | 5:3 | |||||
Mo. | 16.04.2012 | 19:30 | (1) | 22 | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | BSV Hohenems II | 3:5 | |||
Di. | 17.04.2012 | 20:15 v | (1) | 18 | BSV Hohenems II | BC Thüringen | 8:0 | |||
Mi. | 25.04.2012 | 20:00 v | (1) | 23 | BC Nüziders II | BSV Hohenems III | 7:1 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 24 | BC Thüringen | BC Nüziders | 3:5 | |||||
Do. | 26.04.2012 | 20:30 v | (1) | 21 | BC Götzis | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 03.05.2012 | 20:30 | (1) | 27 | BSV Hohenems II | BC Nüziders II | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 04.05.2012 | 20:30 | (1) | 28 | BC Nüziders | BC Montfort Feldkirch IV | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 07.05.2012 | 19:45 v | (1) | 25 | BC Montfort Feldkirch III | BC Thüringen | 4:4 | |||
Di. | 08.05.2012 | 20:00 | (1) | 26 | BSV Hohenems III | BC Götzis | 5:3 |